The Hotness
Games|People|Company
Through the Ages
Pokémon Trading Card Game
Killer Is Dead
7 Wonders
SpellForce 2 Gold edition
Wizardry: Proving Grounds of the Mad Overlord
Rampage
Dune 2000
Twilight Struggle
Legendary DXP: A Fantasy Deck Building Game
Tales from Candlekeep: Tomb of Annihilation
Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars
Chrono Trigger
World of Warcraft
Slaves to Armok: God of Blood Chapter II – Dwarf Fortress
Titan Quest
StarCraft II: Wings of Liberty
Bionic Commando (1987)
Spelunky
Mass Effect 3
Pillars of Eternity
DUELYST
ABZÛ
Card Crawl
Patchwork
Overwatch
Star Wars: Battlefront II (2017)
Final Fantasy XV Multiplayer: Expansion: Comrades
Titan Quest Ragnarök
Mass Effect
Final Fantasy VI
Secret of Mana
Civilization
X-COM: UFO Defense
The Legend of Zelda
The World Ends with You
Planescape: Torment
Gabriel Knight: Sins of the Fathers
Ōkami
Might and Magic I: The Secret of the Inner Sanctum
Might and Magic III: Isles of Terra
Might and Magic IV: Clouds of Xeen
Star Trek: Klingon Academy
X-COM: Terror from the Deep
Deus Ex
Wasteland
Star Control II
Neverwinter Nights (2002)
Sherlock Holmes versus Jack the Ripper
Galaga

iStunt 2

Average Rating: 0.00/10
Video Game Rank: N/A
iPhone Rank: N/A
Web Browser Rank: N/A
iPad Rank: N/A
Information
Primary Name
iStunt 2
Alternate Names
iStunt 2 HD - Snowboard
Platform
Genre
Theme
Mode
Minimum Players
1
Maximum Players
1
Release Date
2011-03-09
Developer
Publisher
 Corrections
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 113520
Releases
Pg. 1
iStunt 2 HD - Snowboard
Nick: 
iPad edition
Rel Date: 2011-03-19
Publisher: Miniclip Ltd
iPad
Developer: Miniclip Ltd
Media: Downloadable Content
Region: 
Rating: Apple / Rated: 4+
English
View
Corrections
Link Image
iStunt 2
Nick: 
Web Browser edition
Rel Date: 2011-03-11
Publisher: (Web published)
Web Browser
Developer: Miniclip Ltd
Media: Webpage
Region: 
Rating: (Not Rated)
English
View
Corrections
Link Image
iStunt 2
Nick: 
iPhone edition
Rel Date: 2011-03-09
Publisher: Miniclip Ltd
iPhone
Developer: Miniclip Ltd
Media: Webpage
Region: 
Rating: Apple / Rated: 4+
English
View
Corrections
Link Image
Description Edit | History

User Summary

Control a snowboarder and do tricks such as tail grabs, and flips. Score more for good landings. You will also need to jump towards areas of higher elevation, and over icicles and to duck under saws and in narrow canyons. Grab stars for extra points.

Characters
Pg. 1
No Character Found
More Information Edit | History
This page does not exist. You can edit this page to create it.
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Marketplace
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No items found
{{product.numforsale}} for sale {{product.price}}
{{product.prettycondition}}
{{product.listdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No items found
{{item.title}} {{item.timeleft}}
{{item.currentprice}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Images
Gallery:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Files
Title | Hot | Recent
[Browse »]  [Upload File »] Language:
Pg. 1 of 1
No Files Found.
Updating...
Thumbs Up
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Statistics
Video Game Rank: N/A
iPhone Rank: N/A
Web Browser Rank: N/A
iPad Rank: N/A
Num Ratings: 0
Average Rating: 0.00
Standard Deviation: 0.00
Num Views: 110
GeekBuddy Analysis: Analyze
Similarly Rated: View
Avg. Game Weight: 0.0
Fans: 0
Personal Comments: 0
Users Owning: 5
Users Wanting: 0
Users Trading: 0 [find trade matches]
Has Parts For Trade: 0
Want Parts In Trade: 0
Price History: View
Total Plays: 0
Plays This Month: 0
Linked Items
Relationship: Sort: Genre: Theme: Mode: Media:
Pg. 1
No Items Found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Web Links
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Tags
Your Tags: Add tags
Popular Tags: [View All]
User Information
Use this tool to rate games, save comments, and manage your collection.
Front Page | Welcome | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Advertise | Support BGG | Feeds RSS
Geekdo, BoardGameGeek, the Geekdo logo, and the BoardGameGeek logo are trademarks of BoardGameGeek, LLC.