The Hotness
Games|People|Company
Pathfinder Adventures
SteamWorld Heist
Tsuro
Solitairica
The Witcher 2: Assassins of Kings
Card Crawl
Twilight Struggle
The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt
Hearthstone: Heroes of Warcraft
Patchwork
Overwatch
Mega Lo Mania
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim
World of Tanks
Sanctum
Mass Effect 3
Panzer Corps Wehrmacht
Hell Yeah! Wrath of the Dead Rabbit
Payday 2
Papers, Please
Destiny
Warframe
Talisman: Digital Edition
Darkest Dungeon
Middle Earth: Shadow of Mordor
XCOM 2
Civilization VI
Agricola: All Creatures Big & Small
Reigns
Ori and The Blind Forest: Definitive Edition
The Warlock of Firetop Mountain (2016)
Mansions of Madness
Batman: Arkham Asylum
Marvel: Ultimate Alliance
Super Smash Bros.
Street Fighter Alpha: Warriors' Dreams
LEGO Indiana Jones: The Original Adventures
World of Warcraft
Street Fighter II
Shin Megami Tensei: Persona 4
Psychonauts
Super Smash Bros. Brawl
Keen Dreams
SimCity 4
Demon's Souls
Red Dead Redemption
VVVVVV
Master of Magic
The Sims
Star Wars: The Force Unleashed
Information
Primary Name
Heroes of Hellas 2: Olympia
Alternate Names
Platform
Genre
Theme
Series
Mode
Minimum Players
1
Maximum Players
1
Release Date
2009-12-11
Developer
Publisher
 Corrections
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 144550
Releases
Pg. 1
Heroes of Hellas 2: Olympia
Nick: 
Windows Downloadable edition
Rel Date: 2009-12-11
Publisher: Alawar Entertainment
Windows
Developer: Jaibo Games
Media: Downloadable Content
Region: 
Rating: (Not Rated)
English
View
Corrections
Link Image
Description Edit | History

User Summary

In the second sequel of this amazing match 3 puzzle game your primary objective is to increase the population of your city, develop its economy and infrastructure with the ultimate purpose of defeating Briarey, an evil entity, recovering the Rod of Discord and restoring peace.

Characters
Pg. 1
No Character Found
More Information Edit | History
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Marketplace
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No items found
{{product.numforsale}} for sale {{product.price}}
{{product.prettycondition}}
{{product.listdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No items found
{{item.title}} {{item.timeleft}}
{{item.currentprice}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Images
Gallery:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Files
Title | Hot | Recent
[Browse »]  [Upload File »] Language:
Pg. 1 of 1
No Files Found.
Updating...
Thumbs Up
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Statistics
Video Game Rank: N/A
Windows Rank: N/A
Num Ratings: 0
Average Rating: 0.00
Standard Deviation: 0.00
Num Views: 27
GeekBuddy Analysis: Analyze
Similarly Rated: View
Avg. Game Weight: 0.0
Fans: 0
Personal Comments: 0
Users Owning: 0
Users Wanting: 0
Users Trading: 0 [find trade matches]
Has Parts For Trade: 0
Want Parts In Trade: 0
Price History: View
Total Plays: 0
Plays This Month: 0
Linked Items
Relationship: Sort: Genre: Theme: Mode: Media:
Pg. 1
No Items Found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Web Links
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Tags
Your Tags: Add tags
Popular Tags: [View All]
User Information
Use this tool to rate games, save comments, and manage your collection.
Front Page | Welcome | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Advertise | Support BGG | Feeds RSS
Geekdo, BoardGameGeek, the Geekdo logo, and the BoardGameGeek logo are trademarks of BoardGameGeek, LLC.