Hide Content
Information
Character: Angelica Rogner
Primary Name
Angelica Rogner
Alternate Names
Bike Chevalier
Red Rossweisse
Category
Helpful NPC
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 55410
Hide Content
Description Edit | History

Angelica Rogner was born in Nortia Province, Erebonia, in S.1185. She is the daughter of Marquis Gerhart Rogner, leader of one of the Four Great Houses of Erebonia. In S.1197, she travels with Kilika Rouran who teaches her the martial arts, Taito.

Hide Content
Character Versions
Pg. 1
Character: Angelica Rogner
Angelica Rogner
Angelica Rogner
Categories
Helpful NPC
Appears in
The Legend of Heroes: Trails of Cold Steel
View
Corrections
Link Image
Character: Angelica Rogner
Angelica Rogner
Angelica Rogner
Categories
Helpful NPC
Appears in
The Legend of Heroes: Trails of Cold Steel II
View
Corrections
Link Image
Character: Angelica Rogner
Angelica Rogner
Angelica Rogner
Categories
Helpful NPC
Appears in
The Legend of Heroes: Trails of Cold Steel III
View
Corrections
Link Image
Hide Content
More Information Edit | History
Hide Content
Linked Items Relationship: Appears In
Pg. 1
Video Game: The Legend of Heroes: Trails of Cold Steel
Rank 2874
Num Ratings 8
Average Rating 8.18
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 26
Prev. Owned 2
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 2
Comments 6
Release Date 2013-09-26
Video Game: The Legend of Heroes: Trails of Cold Steel II
Rank 3663
Num Ratings 5
Average Rating 8.80
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 21
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 4
Release Date 2014-09-25
Video Game: The Legend of Heroes: Trails of Cold Steel III
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 2
Average Rating 8.75
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 3
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Release Date 2017-00-27
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
Images
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{data.config.moduletitle}}
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{data.config.moduletitle}}
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}